easyJet Flight U2 7025 Status

Liverpool, United Kingdom to Jersey, United Kingdom

Domestic flight U2 7025 from Liverpool (LPL) United Kingdom to Jersey (JER) United Kingdom operated by easyJet - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

easyJet (U2) 7025 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
easyJet Flight Status

U2 7025
easyJet

Scheduled 16:25 Actual 16:25 LPL Scheduled 17:35 Estimated 17:22 JER
Estimated Arrival 17:22 Terminal: N/A Gate: Terminal: N/A Gate:
Airline: easyJet
Type: Domestic Flight
Departure Airport: LPL Arrival Airport: JER
Departure Airport: Liverpool John Lennon Airport, Liverpool, United Kingdom Arrival Airport: Jersey Airport, Jersey, United Kingdom
LPL Time Zone: GMT 0:00 JER Time Zone: GMT 0:00
LPL Current Time: Sunday 2018-04-22 16:46 PM JER Current Time: Sunday 2018-04-22 16:46 PM
Flight Duration: 1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 462 kms / 287 miles
Operating Days: Monday, Friday, Sunday

easyJet U2 7025 Flight Schedule

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Origin Destination Status
2018-04-29 Sunday 16:25 17:35 (LPL) Liverpool (JER) Jersey Scheduled
2018-04-27 Friday 16:25 17:35 (LPL) Liverpool (JER) Jersey Scheduled

U2 7025 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2018-03-23 Friday 18:32 19:28 55 minute(s) (LPL) Liverpool (JER) Jersey Landed 19:28
2018-03-25 Sunday 16:24 17:22 58 minute(s) (LPL) Liverpool (JER) Jersey Landed 17:22
2018-03-16 Friday 18:54 19:45 51 minute(s) (LPL) Liverpool (JER) Jersey Landed 19:45
2018-03-19 Monday 18:35 19:26 51 minute(s) (LPL) Liverpool (JER) Jersey Landed 19:26
2018-03-09 Friday 18:41 19:35 54 minute(s) (LPL) Liverpool (JER) Jersey Landed 19:35
2018-03-12 Monday 18:39 19:28 49 minute(s) (LPL) Liverpool (JER) Jersey Landed 19:28
2018-04-15 Sunday 16:23 17:16 53 minute(s) (LPL) Liverpool (JER) Jersey Landed 17:16
2018-04-20 Friday 16:31 17:27 55 minute(s) (LPL) Liverpool (JER) Jersey Landed 17:27
2018-04-08 Sunday 16:27 17:27 59 minute(s) (LPL) Liverpool (JER) Jersey Landed 17:27
2018-04-13 Friday 16:40 17:40 60 minute(s) (LPL) Liverpool (JER) Jersey Landed 17:40
2018-03-30 Friday 16:58 17:52 53 minute(s) (LPL) Liverpool (JER) Jersey Landed 17:52
2018-04-06 Friday 16:21 17:21 60 minute(s) (LPL) Liverpool (JER) Jersey Landed 17:21