easyJet Flight U2 607 Status

Liverpool, United Kingdom to Belfast, United Kingdom

Domestic flight U2 607 from Liverpool (LPL) United Kingdom to Belfast (BFS) United Kingdom operated by easyJet - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

easyJet (U2) 607 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
easyJet Flight Status

U2 607
easyJet

Scheduled 1:45 p.m. LPL Scheduled 2:35 p.m. BFS
Contact Airlines Terminal: Gate: Terminal: Gate:
Airline: easyJet
Type: Domestic Flight
Departure Airport: LPL Arrival Airport: BFS
Departure Airport: Liverpool John Lennon Airport, Liverpool, United Kingdom Arrival Airport: Belfast International Airport, Belfast, United Kingdom
LPL Time Zone: GMT 0:00 BFS Time Zone: GMT 0:00
LPL Current Time: Thursday 2018-02-22 06:38 AM BFS Current Time: Thursday 2018-02-22 06:38 AM
Flight Duration: 50 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 265 kms / 165 miles
Operating Days: Sunday

easyJet U2 607 Flight Schedule

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Origin Destination Status
2018-02-25 Sunday 13:05 13:55 (LPL) Liverpool (BFS) Belfast Scheduled

U2 607 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2017-12-17 Sunday 13:09 13:44 35 minute(s) (LPL) Liverpool (BFS) Belfast Landed 13:44
2017-12-24 Sunday 12:17 12:52 35 minute(s) (LPL) Liverpool (BFS) Belfast Landed 12:52
2017-12-03 Sunday 13:19 13:50 31 minute(s) (LPL) Liverpool (BFS) Belfast Landed 13:54
2017-12-10 Sunday 13:10 13:45 35 minute(s) (LPL) Liverpool (BFS) Belfast Landed 13:45
2017-11-26 Sunday 13:06 13:42 36 minute(s) (LPL) Liverpool (BFS) Belfast Landed 13:43
2018-02-11 Sunday 13:16 13:49 33 minute(s) (LPL) Liverpool (BFS) Belfast Landed 13:49
2018-02-18 Sunday 13:06 13:40 33 minute(s) (LPL) Liverpool (BFS) Belfast Landed 13:40
2018-01-28 Sunday 13:10 13:48 38 minute(s) (LPL) Liverpool (BFS) Belfast Landed 13:48
2018-02-04 Sunday 13:13 13:45 31 minute(s) (LPL) Liverpool (BFS) Belfast Landed 13:45
2018-01-14 Sunday 13:07 13:38 30 minute(s) (LPL) Liverpool (BFS) Belfast Landed 13:38
2018-01-21 Sunday 13:10 13:48 37 minute(s) (LPL) Liverpool (BFS) Belfast Landed 13:48
2017-12-31 Sunday 13:03 13:35 32 minute(s) (LPL) Liverpool (BFS) Belfast Landed 13:35
2018-01-07 Sunday 13:06 13:36 30 minute(s) (LPL) Liverpool (BFS) Belfast Landed 13:36