easyJet Flight U2 3652 Status

Nantes, France to Toulouse, France

Domestic flight U2 3652 from Nantes (NTE) France to Toulouse (TLS) France operated by easyJet - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

easyJet (U2) 3652 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
easyJet Flight Status

U2 3652
easyJet

Scheduled 3:20 p.m. NTE Scheduled 4:30 p.m. TLS
Contact Airlines Terminal: N/A Gate: Terminal: N/A Gate:
Airline: easyJet
Type: Domestic Flight
Departure Airport: NTE Arrival Airport: TLS
Departure Airport: Nantes Atlantique Airport, Nantes, France Arrival Airport: Toulouse-Blagnac Airport, Toulouse, France
NTE Time Zone: GMT +1:00 TLS Time Zone: GMT +1:00
NTE Current Time: Thursday 2018-02-22 07:48 AM TLS Current Time: Thursday 2018-02-22 07:48 AM
Flight Duration: 1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 456 kms / 283 miles
Operating Days: Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday

easyJet U2 3652 Flight Schedule

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Origin Destination Status
2018-03-02 Friday 08:40 09:45 (NTE) Nantes (TLS) Toulouse Scheduled
2018-02-26 Monday 08:40 09:45 (NTE) Nantes (TLS) Toulouse Scheduled
2018-02-28 Wednesday 08:40 09:45 (NTE) Nantes (TLS) Toulouse Scheduled
2018-02-23 Friday 08:40 09:45 (NTE) Nantes (TLS) Toulouse Scheduled
2018-02-25 Sunday 18:45 19:50 (NTE) Nantes (TLS) Toulouse Scheduled

U2 3652 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2018-02-12 Monday 08:47 09:39 52 minute(s) (NTE) Nantes (TLS) Toulouse Landed 09:39
2018-02-14 Wednesday 08:48 09:29 41 minute(s) (NTE) Nantes (TLS) Toulouse Landed 09:29
2018-02-09 Friday 08:39 09:29 49 minute(s) (NTE) Nantes (TLS) Toulouse Landed 09:29
2018-02-11 Sunday 18:55 19:45 50 minute(s) (NTE) Nantes (TLS) Toulouse Landed 19:45
2018-02-05 Monday 08:39 09:34 54 minute(s) (NTE) Nantes (TLS) Toulouse Landed 09:34
2018-02-07 Wednesday 08:50 09:35 45 minute(s) (NTE) Nantes (TLS) Toulouse Landed 09:35
2018-02-19 Monday 08:51 09:32 40 minute(s) (NTE) Nantes (TLS) Toulouse Landed 09:32
2018-02-21 Wednesday 08:40 09:26 46 minute(s) (NTE) Nantes (TLS) Toulouse Landed 09:26
2018-02-16 Friday 08:40 09:25 45 minute(s) (NTE) Nantes (TLS) Toulouse Landed 09:25
2018-02-18 Sunday 19:08 20:01 53 minute(s) (NTE) Nantes (TLS) Toulouse Landed 20:01