easyJet Flight U2 182 Status

Belfast, United Kingdom to London, United Kingdom

Domestic flight U2 182 from Belfast (BFS) United Kingdom to London (LTN) United Kingdom operated by easyJet - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

easyJet (U2) 182 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
easyJet Flight Status

U2 182
easyJet

Scheduled 09:00 Actual 09:11 BFS Scheduled 10:10 Estimated 10:00 LTN
Landed 10:00 Terminal: Gate: Terminal: Gate:
Airline: easyJet
Type: Domestic Flight
Departure Airport: BFS Arrival Airport: LTN
Departure Airport: Belfast International Airport, Belfast, United Kingdom Arrival Airport: London Luton Airport, London, United Kingdom
BFS Time Zone: GMT 0:00 LTN Time Zone: GMT 0:00
BFS Current Time: Tuesday 2018-05-22 16:43 PM LTN Current Time: Tuesday 2018-05-22 16:43 PM
Flight Duration: 1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 497 kms / 309 miles
Operating Days: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday

easyJet U2 182 Flight Schedule

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Origin Destination Status
2018-05-30 Wednesday 09:00 10:10 (BFS) Belfast (LTN) London Scheduled
2018-05-28 Monday 09:00 10:10 (BFS) Belfast (LTN) London Scheduled
2018-05-29 Tuesday 09:00 10:10 (BFS) Belfast (LTN) London Scheduled
2018-05-25 Friday 09:00 10:10 (BFS) Belfast (LTN) London Scheduled
2018-05-26 Saturday 09:15 10:25 (BFS) Belfast (LTN) London Scheduled
2018-05-23 Wednesday 09:00 10:10 (BFS) Belfast (LTN) London Scheduled
2018-05-24 Thursday 09:00 10:10 (BFS) Belfast (LTN) London Scheduled

U2 182 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2018-05-18 Friday 09:26 10:18 52 minute(s) (BFS) Belfast (LTN) London Landed 10:18
2018-05-19 Saturday 10:01 10:55 53 minute(s) (BFS) Belfast (LTN) London Landed 10:55
2018-05-16 Wednesday 09:21 10:16 55 minute(s) (BFS) Belfast (LTN) London Landed 10:16
2018-05-17 Thursday 09:05 09:58 53 minute(s) (BFS) Belfast (LTN) London Landed 09:58
2018-05-14 Monday 09:08 10:04 56 minute(s) (BFS) Belfast (LTN) London Landed 10:04
2018-05-15 Tuesday 09:09 09:57 48 minute(s) (BFS) Belfast (LTN) London Landed 09:57
2018-05-21 Monday 09:18 10:12 54 minute(s) (BFS) Belfast (LTN) London Landed 10:12