easyJet Flight U2 1396 Status

Paris, France to Geneva, Switzerland

International flight U2 1396 from Paris (ORY) France to Geneva (GVA) Switzerland operated by easyJet - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

easyJet (U2) 1396 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
easyJet Flight Status

U2 1396
easyJet

Scheduled 10:30 ORY Scheduled 11:35 GVA
Unknown Terminal: W Gate: Terminal: 1 Gate:
Airline: easyJet
Type: International Flight
Departure Airport: ORY Arrival Airport: GVA
Departure Airport: Paris Orly Airport, Paris, France Arrival Airport: Geneve Airport, Geneva, Switzerland
ORY Time Zone: GMT +1:00 GVA Time Zone: GMT +1:00
ORY Current Time: Tuesday 2018-05-22 17:42 PM GVA Current Time: Tuesday 2018-05-22 17:42 PM
Flight Duration: 1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 396 kms / 246 miles
Operating Days: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday

easyJet U2 1396 Flight Schedule

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Origin Destination Status
2018-05-30 Wednesday 10:30 11:35 (ORY) Paris (GVA) Geneva Scheduled
2018-05-28 Monday 10:30 11:35 (ORY) Paris (GVA) Geneva Scheduled
2018-05-29 Tuesday 10:30 11:35 (ORY) Paris (GVA) Geneva Scheduled
2018-05-25 Friday 10:30 11:35 (ORY) Paris (GVA) Geneva Scheduled
2018-05-26 Saturday 09:05 10:10 (ORY) Paris (GVA) Geneva Scheduled
2018-05-23 Wednesday 10:30 11:35 (ORY) Paris (GVA) Geneva Scheduled
2018-05-24 Thursday 10:30 11:35 (ORY) Paris (GVA) Geneva Scheduled

U2 1396 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2018-05-18 Friday 10:43 11:30 46 minute(s) (ORY) Paris (GVA) Geneva Landed 11:30
2018-05-19 Saturday 09:04 09:49 44 minute(s) (ORY) Paris (GVA) Geneva Landed 09:49
2018-05-16 Wednesday 10:35 11:19 44 minute(s) (ORY) Paris (GVA) Geneva Landed 11:19
2018-05-17 Thursday 10:39 11:33 54 minute(s) (ORY) Paris (GVA) Geneva Landed 11:33
2018-05-14 Monday 10:48 11:41 53 minute(s) (ORY) Paris (GVA) Geneva Landed 11:41
2018-05-15 Tuesday 10:44 11:36 51 minute(s) (ORY) Paris (GVA) Geneva Landed 11:36
2018-05-21 Monday 10:32 11:16 44 minute(s) (ORY) Paris (GVA) Geneva Landed 11:16