easyJet Flight U2 1383 Status

Geneva, Switzerland to Nice, France

International flight U2 1383 from Geneva (GVA) Switzerland to Nice (NCE) France operated by easyJet - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

easyJet (U2) 1383 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
easyJet Flight Status

U2 1383
easyJet

Scheduled 15:55 Estimated 16:05 GVA Scheduled 16:55 NCE
Estimated departure 16:05 Terminal: 1 Gate: Terminal: 2 Gate:
Airline: easyJet
Type: International Flight
Departure Airport: GVA Arrival Airport: NCE
Departure Airport: Geneve Airport, Geneva, Switzerland Arrival Airport: Cote D'Azur Airport, Nice, France
GVA Time Zone: GMT +1:00 NCE Time Zone: GMT +1:00
GVA Current Time: Thursday 2018-02-22 07:50 AM NCE Current Time: Thursday 2018-02-22 07:50 AM
Flight Duration: 1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 298 kms / 185 miles
Operating Days: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday

easyJet U2 1383 Flight Schedule

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Origin Destination Status
2018-03-02 Friday 15:55 16:55 (GVA) Geneva (NCE) Nice Scheduled
2018-02-28 Wednesday 15:55 16:55 (GVA) Geneva (NCE) Nice Scheduled
2018-03-01 Thursday 15:55 16:55 (GVA) Geneva (NCE) Nice Scheduled
2018-02-26 Monday 15:55 16:55 (GVA) Geneva (NCE) Nice Scheduled
2018-02-27 Tuesday 15:55 16:55 (GVA) Geneva (NCE) Nice Scheduled
2018-02-24 Saturday 15:00 16:00 (GVA) Geneva (NCE) Nice Scheduled
2018-02-25 Sunday 13:35 14:35 (GVA) Geneva (NCE) Nice Scheduled
2018-02-23 Friday 15:55 16:55 (GVA) Geneva (NCE) Nice Scheduled

U2 1383 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2018-02-20 Tuesday 16:01 16:38 36 minute(s) (GVA) Geneva (NCE) Nice Landed 16:38
2018-02-21 Wednesday 15:56 16:39 43 minute(s) (GVA) Geneva (NCE) Nice Landed 16:39
2018-02-18 Sunday 13:44 14:25 40 minute(s) (GVA) Geneva (NCE) Nice Landed 14:25
2018-02-19 Monday 16:04 16:48 43 minute(s) (GVA) Geneva (NCE) Nice Landed 16:48
2018-02-16 Friday 16:30 17:13 43 minute(s) (GVA) Geneva (NCE) Nice Landed 17:13
2018-02-17 Saturday 15:28 16:14 46 minute(s) (GVA) Geneva (NCE) Nice Landed 16:14