easyJet Flight U2 131 Status

Manchester, United Kingdom to Belfast, United Kingdom

Domestic flight U2 131 from Manchester (MAN) United Kingdom to Belfast (BFS) United Kingdom operated by easyJet - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

easyJet (U2) 131 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
easyJet Flight Status

U2 131
easyJet

Scheduled 08:45 Actual 08:53 MAN Scheduled 09:45 Estimated 09:34 BFS
Landed 09:34 Terminal: 1 Gate: Terminal: Gate:
Airline: easyJet
Type: Domestic Flight
Departure Airport: MAN Arrival Airport: BFS
Departure Airport: Manchester Airport, Manchester, United Kingdom Arrival Airport: Belfast International Airport, Belfast, United Kingdom
MAN Time Zone: GMT 0:00 BFS Time Zone: GMT 0:00
MAN Current Time: Tuesday 2018-05-22 16:41 PM BFS Current Time: Tuesday 2018-05-22 16:41 PM
Flight Duration: 60 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 296 kms / 184 miles
Operating Days: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday

easyJet U2 131 Flight Schedule

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Origin Destination Status
2018-05-30 Wednesday 08:45 09:45 (MAN) Manchester (BFS) Belfast Scheduled
2018-05-28 Monday 08:45 09:45 (MAN) Manchester (BFS) Belfast Scheduled
2018-05-29 Tuesday 08:45 09:45 (MAN) Manchester (BFS) Belfast Scheduled
2018-05-26 Saturday 07:00 08:00 (MAN) Manchester (BFS) Belfast Scheduled
2018-05-27 Sunday 16:00 17:00 (MAN) Manchester (BFS) Belfast Scheduled
2018-05-24 Thursday 08:45 09:45 (MAN) Manchester (BFS) Belfast Scheduled
2018-05-25 Friday 08:45 09:45 (MAN) Manchester (BFS) Belfast Scheduled
2018-05-23 Wednesday 08:45 09:45 (MAN) Manchester (BFS) Belfast Scheduled

U2 131 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2018-05-20 Sunday 16:11 16:48 36 minute(s) (MAN) Manchester (BFS) Belfast Landed 16:48
2018-05-21 Monday 08:55 09:29 34 minute(s) (MAN) Manchester (BFS) Belfast Landed 09:29
2018-05-18 Friday 09:06 09:42 36 minute(s) (MAN) Manchester (BFS) Belfast Landed 09:42
2018-05-19 Saturday 07:05 07:39 34 minute(s) (MAN) Manchester (BFS) Belfast Landed 07:39
2018-05-16 Wednesday 08:54 09:33 39 minute(s) (MAN) Manchester (BFS) Belfast Landed 09:33
2018-05-17 Thursday 08:59 09:36 37 minute(s) (MAN) Manchester (BFS) Belfast Landed 09:36